✈️FREE SHIPPING ON INTERNATIONAL ORDER OF $59+ ! 

1 / 2

One-shoulder ruffled slim fit jumpsuit

$46.22
$46.22 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Size
Size
Color
Color
Product Options Select
XL , white
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPAPJJ2AJXG
brand namestylily
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonAll season
Pattern typeSolid color
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionStreet beat,Dinner, banquet,Informal
SizeSMLXL
Bust (inch)36.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.940.9-42.5
Waistline (inch)29.1-30.730.7-32.332.3-33.933.9-35.4
Length (inch)45.3-55.145.7-55.546.1-55.946.5-56.3
Bust (cm)92-9696-100100-104104-108
Waistline (cm)74-7878-8282-8686-90
Length (cm)115-140116-141117-142118-143

Shipping

*The actual shipping cost might vary depending on the shipping country and the weight of the package. Click to view details.

Returns

  • *Purchased items (except swimwear, underwear, panty, bags & accessories) can be returned within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • *Clearance, flash-sale or other sale goods are not eligible for return or exchange.
  • *Return shipping fee needs to be paid by the buyer.
  • Click to view details.
Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews