✈️FREE SHIPPING ON INTERNATIONAL ORDER OF $59+ ! 

1 / 1

One-shoulder asymmetrical waist low-cut sexy jumpsuit

$41.78
$41.78 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Color
Size
Size
Product Options Select
yellow , M
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPLCY95NJ5V
brand namestylily
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonAll season
Pattern typeSolid color
Top collarV collar
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionVacation,get together
SizeSMLXL
Bust (inch)36.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.940.9-42.5
Waistline (inch)29.1-30.730.7-32.332.3-33.933.9-35.4
Length (inch)45.3-55.145.7-55.546.1-55.946.5-56.3
Bust (cm)92-9696-100100-104104-108
Waistline (cm)74-7878-8282-8686-90
Length (cm)115-140116-141117-142118-143

Shipping

*The actual shipping cost might vary depending on the shipping country and the weight of the package. Click to view details.

Returns

  • *Purchased items (except swimwear, underwear, panty, bags & accessories) can be returned within 30 days from the delivered date.
  • *Clearance, flash-sale or other sale goods are not eligible for return or exchange.
  • *Return shipping fee needs to be paid by the buyer.
  • Click to view details.
Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews